`

Schedules/Results

 
Home Visitor Rink Date Time  
Female Breakers Under 12CBRKen Williams Southern Shore ArenaFri, Oct 25th05:30pm 
  Female Breakers under 12 Tier 1 Mount PearlKen Williams Southern Shore ArenaFri, Nov 1st05:30pm 
  ParadiseFemale Breakers under 12 Tier 1Paradise Double Ice Complex (A)Mon, Nov 4th06:30pm 
  Female Breakers under 12 Tier 1 TBAKen Williams Southern Shore ArenaFri, Nov 22nd05:30pm 
  Female Breakers under 12 Tier 1 St. John's CapsTwin Rinks (1)Sat, Nov 23rd06:00pm 
  Female Breakers under 12 Tier 1 St. John’s CapKen Williams Southern Shore ArenaFri, Nov 29th05:30pm 
  North East EaglesFemale Breakers under 12 Tier 1Jack Byrne ArenaSun, Dec 8th09:30am 
  Female Breakers under 12 Tier 2 St. John's CapsGoulds Sports ArenaThu, Dec 12th05:30pm 
  Female Breakers under 12 Tier 1 Paradise Warriors Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaFri, Dec 13th05:30pm 
  Female Breakers under 12 Tier 2 Northeast EaglesGoulds Sports ArenaThu, Dec 19th05:30pm 
  CBR RenegadesFemale Breakers under 12 Tier 1Robert French ArenaSun, Dec 22nd12:00pm 
  Female Breakers under 12 Tier 2 CBSRobert French ArenaSun, Jan 5th12:00pm 
  Female Breakers under 12 Tier 1 TBAKen Williams Southern Shore ArenaFri, Jan 10th05:30pm 
  CBRFemale Breakers under 12 Tier 1Robert French ArenaSun, Jan 12th12:00pm 
  ParadiseFemale Breakers under 12 Tier 2Paradise Double Ice Complex (A)Mon, Jan 13th06:30pm 
  Female Breakers under 12 Tier 2 TBAGoulds Sports ArenaThu, Jan 16th05:30pm 
  ParadiseFemale Breakers under 12 Tier 1Paradise Double Ice Complex (A)Thu, Jan 16th05:30pm 
  Female Breakers under 12 Tier 2 TBDGoulds Sports ArenaSat, Jan 18th05:00pm 
  NortheastFemale Breakers under 12 Tier 2Jack Byrne ArenaSun, Jan 19th09:30am 
  Female Breakers under 12 Tier 1 TBAKen Williams Southern Shore ArenaFri, Jan 24th05:30pm 
  Female Breakers under 12 Tier 2 TBAGoulds Sports ArenaThu, Jan 30th05:30pm 
  Female Breakers under 12 Tier 1 TBAKen Williams Southern Shore ArenaFri, Jan 31st05:30pm 
  CapsFemale Breakers under 12 Tier 2Twin Rinks (1)Sat, Feb 1st06:00pm 
  BladesFemale Breakers under 12 Tier 1Glacier (1)Tue, Feb 4th06:30pm 
  Female Breakers under 12 Tier 1 TBAKen Williams Southern Shore ArenaFri, Feb 7th05:30pm 
  CapsFemale Breakers under 12 Tier 1Twin Rinks (1)Sat, Feb 8th06:00pm 
  EaglesFemale Breakers under 12 Tier 1Jack Byrne ArenaSun, Feb 9th09:30am 
  ParadiseFemale Breakers under 12 Tier 2Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Mon, Feb 10th06:30pm 
  Female Breakers under 12 Tier 2 TBAGoulds Sports ArenaThu, Feb 13th05:30pm 
  ParadiseFemale Breakers under 12 Tier 2Paradise Double Ice Complex (A)Thu, Feb 20th05:30pm 
  Female Breakers under 12 Tier 2 TBAKen Williams Southern Shore ArenaFri, Feb 21st05:30pm 
  EaglesFemale Breakers under 12 Tier 2Jack Byrne ArenaSun, Feb 23rd09:30am 
  Female Breakers under 12 Tier 2 TBAGoulds Sports ArenaThu, Feb 27th05:30pm 
  Female Breakers under 12 Tier 1 TBAKen Williams Southern Shore ArenaFri, Feb 28th05:30pm 
  Female Breakers under 12 Tier 1 CBRGoulds Sports ArenaSat, Feb 29th02:00pm 
  Female Breakers under 12 Tier 2 TBAGoulds Sports ArenaMon, Mar 2nd07:30pm 
  Female Breakers under 12 Tier 1 TBAKen Williams Southern Shore ArenaFri, Mar 6th05:30pm 
  Female Breakers under 12 Tier 2 CapsGoulds Sports ArenaThu, Mar 12th05:30pm 
  Female Breakers under 12 Tier 2 CBRRobert French ArenaSun, Mar 15th12:00pm 
  CBRFemale Breakers under 12 Tier 2Robert French ArenaSun, Mar 15th12:00pm